Consiglio Generale

Consiglio Generale Confindustria Toscana Sud

 

ANDREA FABIANELLI PRESIDENTE PASTIFICIO FABIANELLI SPA
PAOLO CAMPINOTI VICE PRESIDENTE ESECUTIVO PR INDUSTRIAL SRL
MARIO SALVESTRONI VICE PRESIDENTE ESECUTIVO SILVERSTAR SPA
DARIO BONAUGURI VICE PRESIDENTE BONOR SRL
ANDREA TANZINI VICE PRESIDENTE TANZINI QUINTILIO & FIGLIO DI A. TANZINI SAS
GIULIA PALMIERI VICE PRESIDENTE ACQUA E ARIA SRL
MARCO BUSINI CONSIGLIERE DELEGATO BUSINI SRL
FABRIZIO BERNINI CONSIGLIERE DELEGATO ZUCCHETTI CENTRO SISTEMI SPA
GIOVANNI INGHIRAMI PAST PRESIDENT IN.PRO.DI. SPA
CESARE CECCHI PAST PRESIDENT C.V. CECCHI LUIGI & F. SRL
ANTONELLA MANSI INVITATO PERMANENTE NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
REMO GRASSI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE ALIMENTARE BANFI SRL
DARIO LOLINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE CHIMICA FARMACEUTICA E AFFINI NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
GIOVANBATTISTA BALO’ PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MANUFATTI E MATERIALI DA COSTRUZIONE GIESSE CAVE SRL
ROBERTO BANCHETTI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TRASPORTI E UTILITIES E.S.TRA SPA
FRANCO BERNARDINI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE BARACLIT SPA
GIORDANA GIORDINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE OREFICERIA E GIOIELLERIA GIORDINI SRL
GIANFRANCO CUTINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERZIARIO BYTE ELABORAZIONI SRL
MARIA LUISA SCACCHI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE POSTE ITALIANE SPA
GIAN GIACOMO GELLINI VICEPRESIDENTE NAZIONALE GIOVANI IMPRENDITORI C.A.B. SRL
MASSIMO GIACCHERINI CONSIGLIERE A.B.A. ARREDAMENTI SPA
ATTILIO LEBOLE RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE TEXTURA SPA
IGOR MICHELE MAGINI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE EDILI AREZZO IMPRESA EDILE STRADALE MAGINI SRL
GABRIELE MORETTI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MECCANICA MESA SRL
MARCO SANARELLI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MODA MELY’S MAGLIERIA SRL
FRANCO DOMINICI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE LEGNO E ARREDO SEGIS SPA
LUIGI BORRI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE ARTEXPORT SPA
LUIGI SCAPERROTTA RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE MAKOR SRL
ROBERTO GERBI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE MECCANICA FONDERIE VALDELSANE SPA
LAURA MEUCCI PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TURISMO TERME SAN GIOVANNI SRL
GIANNETTO MARCHETTINI PROBOVIRO CONFINDUSTRIA EDILTOSCOUMBRA SRL
ANTONIO CAPPELLI VICE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERZIARIO STUDIO TECNICO ASSOCIATO CAPPELLI
DANIELE MORGANTE PRESIDENTE SEZIONE TERME SANITA’ WELNESS TERME DI SATURNIA SPA
ILARIA TOSTI RAPPRESENTANTE GENERALE TOSTI SRL
GIANLUCA SCARPELLINI CONSIGLIERE TRENITALIA SPA
MARIA TERESA NERI REVISORE EFFETTIVO S.A.L.P. SPA
GIANLUCA ANCARANI REVISORE EFFETTIVO STUDIO ANCARANI COMMERCIALISTI ASSOCIATI
PAOLO MONTI REVISORE EFFETTIVO STUDIO MONTI
CARLO PUGI REVISORE SUPPLENTE STUDIO LEGALE E TRIBUTARIO PUGI
CLAUDIO ANTONELLI REVISORE SUPPLENTE CENTRO CONTABILE SENESE
FRANCO RENZI SAGGIO PUTSCH MENICONI SPA
GIOVANNI BASAGNI SAGGIO MINICONF SPA
OTTORINO LOLINI SAGGIO NUOVA SOLMINE SPA
DUCCIO VIVIANI PROBOVIRO PRESSO FONDERIE SRL
SERGIO FREDIANI PROBOVIRO STUDIO LEGALE
FABRIZIO PALOMBO PROBOVIRO AGENZIA PALOMBO SNC
VALENTINO MERCATI PROBOVIRO ABOCA SPA
GIOVANNI RASPINI PROBOVIRO ARGENTERIE GIOVANNI RASPINI SPA
GABRIELLA BATTISTON PROBOVIRO UNIBLOC SRL
PINO ATTANASIO INVITATO PERMANENTE IMMOBILIARE SRL per FIAP
IVANA CIABATTI INVITATO PERMANENTE ITALPREZIOSI SPA